Elisabeth Alter | Fraktion SPD | 24.05.2014 | bis 24.05.2014 |
Ulrich Anke | Alternative für Deutschland (AfD) | 27.07.2018 | bis 27.07.2018 |
Lars Aulich | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | | |
Andreas Bachhoffer | Fraktion CDU | 16.05.2018 | bis 16.05.2018 |
Frank Balzer | Fraktion SPD | 31.12.2017 | bis 31.12.2017 |
Klaus Beier | Die Heimat | | |
Dr. Franz H. Berger | Fraktion SPD | | |
Eberhard Birnack | Fraktion CDU | 03.01.2024 | bis 03.01.2024 |
Jörg Bogadtke | Fraktion DIE LINKE | | |
Dr.-Ing. Astrid Böger | Fraktion DIE LINKE | 04.07.2022 | bis 04.07.2022 |
Helga Böhnisch | Fraktion Die Linke | 05.10.2008 | bis 05.10.2008 |
Horst Buch | SPD + B90/Die Grünen | 24.05.2014 | bis 24.05.2014 |
Barbara Buhrke | Fraktion SPD | | |
Maik Diepold | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | | |
Pamela Eichmann | Fraktion SPD | | |
Axel Fachtan | parteilos | | |
Marion Filkow | DRK KV MOHS e.V. | 25.05.2019 | bis 25.05.2019 |
Thomas Fischer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 31.05.2018 | bis 31.05.2018 |
Lieselotte Fitzke | | 02.01.1994 | bis 02.01.1994 |
Lieselotte Fitzke | SPD + B90/Die Grünen | 02.01.1994 | bis 02.01.1994 |
Heinz Friedrich | Fraktion SPD | 28.09.2008 | bis 28.09.2008 |
Jürgen Gebauer | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | | |
Andreas Gliese | Fraktion CDU | | |
Anja Grabs | Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Karin Griesche | Fraktion CDU | 24.05.2014 | bis 24.05.2014 |
Rita-Sybille Heinrich | Fraktion DIE LINKE | | |
Oliver Heisel | Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Dr. Martin Hertneck | BVOS | 26.09.1998 | bis 26.09.1998 |
Dipl.-Ing. Thomas Hilpmann | Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler | 31.12.2022 | bis 31.12.2022 |
Carolin Hilschenz | Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Dr. Tanja Jaksch | Fraktion DIE LINKE | 30.03.2018 | bis 30.03.2018 |
Hildegard Vera Kaethner | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree / parteilos, auch in der DDR | | |
Peter Kaufmann | Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO | | |
Monika Kilian | AWO Kreisverband Fürstenwalde e.V. | 06.12.2017 | bis 06.12.2017 |
Reinhard Ksink | Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO | | |
Lothar Kuchling | BJA/BVOS + BVB/50 Plus | 24.05.2014 | bis 24.05.2014 |
Lutz Kumlehn | FDP | 24.05.2014 | bis 24.05.2014 |
Veronika Jolanta Kuo | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | | |
Eberhard Lang | BJA | 05.12.2007 | bis 05.12.2007 |
Bettina Lehmann | Fraktion DIE LINKE, Landfrauenverein e. V. Landlust Steinhöfel, Gemeindevertr. Steinhöfel | | |
Karin Lehmann | Fraktion CDU | | |
Rolf Lindemann | Landrat | 31.07.2023 | bis 31.07.2023 |
Klaus Losensky | Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO | | |
Dipl.-Ing. Günter Luhn | Fraktion CDU | | |
Elke Maczek | Fraktion CDU | 24.11.2003 | bis 24.11.2003 |
Jochen Mangelsdorf | Fraktion SPD | | |
Marina Marquardt | Fraktion CDU | 28.09.2008 | bis 28.09.2008 |
Ann Matthies | Fraktion SPD | 19.10.2016 | bis 19.10.2016 |
Benjamin Meise | Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO | | |
Dr. (MISiS) Jörg Mernitz | Fraktion DIE LINKE | | |
Juliane Meyer | Fraktion SPD | | |
Gerhard Möller | Fraktion CDU | 24.05.2014 | bis 24.05.2014 |
Dr. Felix Mühlberg | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | | |
Hans-Peter Neumann | Fraktion SPD | 24.11.2003 | bis 24.11.2003 |
Torsten Neumann | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | | |
Sabine Niels | Fraktion B90/DIE GRÜNEN + Piraten | 16.10.2017 | bis 16.10.2017 |
Egon Niemack | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | | |
Ralf-Torsten Noack | Fraktion CDU | | |
Hartmut Noppe | Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO | | |
Erich Opitz | Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO | | |
Mathias Papendieck | Fraktion SPD | | |
Dr. sc. Phil Artur Pech | Die Linke | | |
Heiko Pohl | | 02.01.1994 | bis 02.01.1994 |
Monika Pooch | Fraktion Die Linke | 24.05.2014 | bis 24.05.2014 |
Dr. Daniel Rosentreter | Fraktion CDU | | |
Thoralf Schapke | Fraktion CDU | 28.09.2008 | bis 28.09.2008 |
Thoralf Schapke | Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler | | |
Erdmute Scheufele | Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Oliver Schink | Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Christel Schmidt | SPD + B90/Die Grünen | 24.05.2014 | bis 24.05.2014 |
Rudi Schmidt | Fraktion Die Linke | 24.05.2014 | bis 24.05.2014 |
Achim Schneider | Fraktion CDU | 24.01.2023 | bis 24.01.2023 |
Christian Schroeder | Fraktion CDU | | |
Klaus Schroth | SPD + B90/Die Grünen | 02.01.1994 | bis 02.01.1994 |
Ralf Schubel | Brandenburger Vereinigte Bürgerbewegungen/Freie Wähler | 07.08.2017 | bis 07.08.2017 |
Ingrid Siebke | Fraktion SPD | | |
Dr. Eberhard Sradnick | Fraktion DIE LINKE.PIRATEN | 24.05.2014 | bis 24.05.2014 |
Tamara Stahl | fraktionslos | 26.01.2023 | bis 26.01.2023 |
Frank Steffen | Landrat | | |
Dr. Bernd Stiller | Fraktion DIE LINKE | | |
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Stock | Fraktion CDU | 29.12.2016 | bis 29.12.2016 |
Bernhard Storek | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | | |
Tobias Thieme | Fraktion DIE LINKE | | |
Ralf Umbreit | Fraktion SPD | | |
Jörg Vogelsänger | Fraktion SPD | 01.07.2017 | bis 01.07.2017 |
Julia von Stünzner | Fraktion CDU | | |
Holger Wachsmann | Fraktion SPD | | |
Gabriele Weitzel | Fraktion DIE LINKE | | |
Stephan Wende | Fraktion DIE LINKE | | |
Jörg Westphal | Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler | | |
Kerstin Wietekind | BJA | 28.09.2008 | bis 28.09.2008 |
Mario Winkel | Fraktion DIE LINKE | 30.06.2018 | bis 30.06.2018 |
Peter Winter | Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler | | |
Uwe Woweries | fraktionslos | 26.01.2023 | bis 26.01.2023 |
Ronny Wuttke | Fraktion SPD | | |
Manfred Zalenga | Landrat | 08.02.2017 | bis 08.02.2017 |
Dr. Philip Zeschmann | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | | |