Landrat |
Rolf Lindemann | Landrat | Landrat |
Mitglieder |
Lars Aulich | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | Kreistagsmitglied |
Klaus Beier | Die Heimat | Kreistagsmitglied |
Dr. Franz H. Berger | Fraktion SPD | Kreistagsvorsitzender |
Dr.-Ing. Astrid Böger | Fraktion DIE LINKE | Kreistagsmitglied |
Barbara Buhrke | Fraktion SPD | Kreistagsmitglied |
Maik Diepold | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | Kreistagsmitglied |
Pamela Eichmann | Fraktion SPD | Kreistagsmitglied |
Axel Fachtan | parteilos | Kreistagsmitglied |
Jürgen Gebauer | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | Kreistagsmitglied |
Anja Grabs | Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Kreistagsmitglied |
Rita-Sybille Heinrich | Fraktion DIE LINKE | Kreistagsmitglied |
Oliver Heisel | Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Kreistagsmitglied |
Carolin Hilschenz | Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Kreistagsmitglied |
Hildegard Vera Kaethner | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree / parteilos, auch in der DDR | Kreistagsmitglied |
Bettina Lehmann | Fraktion DIE LINKE, Landfrauenverein e. V. Landlust Steinhöfel, Gemeindevertr. Steinhöfel | Kreistagsmitglied |
Karin Lehmann | Fraktion CDU | Kreistagsmitglied |
Klaus Losensky | Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO | Kreistagsmitglied |
Dipl.-Ing. Günter Luhn | Fraktion CDU | Kreistagsmitglied |
Jochen Mangelsdorf | Fraktion SPD | Kreistagsmitglied |
Benjamin Meise | Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO | Kreistagsmitglied |
Dr. (MISiS) Jörg Mernitz | Fraktion DIE LINKE | Kreistagsmitglied |
Juliane Meyer | Fraktion SPD | Kreistagsmitglied |
Dr. Felix Mühlberg | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | Kreistagsmitglied |
Torsten Neumann | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | Kreistagsmitglied |
Egon Niemack | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | Kreistagsmitglied |
Hartmut Noppe | Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO | Kreistagsmitglied |
Erich Opitz | Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO | Kreistagsmitglied |
Mathias Papendieck | Fraktion SPD | Kreistagsmitglied |
Dr. sc. Phil Artur Pech | Fraktion DIE LINKE | Kreistagsmitglied |
Thoralf Schapke | Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler | Kreistagsmitglied |
Erdmute Scheufele | Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Kreistagsmitglied |
Oliver Schink | Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Kreistagsmitglied |
Achim Schneider | Fraktion CDU | Kreistagsmitglied |
Christian Schroeder | Fraktion CDU | Kreistagsmitglied |
Ingrid Siebke | Fraktion SPD | Kreistagsmitglied |
Tamara Stahl | fraktionslos | Kreistagsmitglied |
Dr. Bernd Stiller | Fraktion DIE LINKE | Kreistagsmitglied |
Bernhard Storek | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | Kreistagsmitglied |
Tobias Thieme | Fraktion DIE LINKE | Kreistagsmitglied |
Ralf Umbreit | Fraktion SPD | Kreistagsmitglied |
Julia von Stünzner | Fraktion CDU | Kreistagsmitglied |
Holger Wachsmann | Fraktion SPD | Kreistagsmitglied |
Gabriele Weitzel | Fraktion DIE LINKE | Kreistagsmitglied |
Stephan Wende | Fraktion DIE LINKE | Kreistagsmitglied |
Jörg Westphal | Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler | Kreistagsmitglied |
Uwe Woweries | fraktionslos | Kreistagsmitglied |
Ronny Wuttke | Fraktion SPD | Kreistagsmitglied |
Dr. Philip Zeschmann | Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree | Kreistagsmitglied |