Kreistag - 09.06.2021 - 17:00-21:00 Uhr

Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Landrat
Rolf Lindemann Landrat Landrat
Mitglieder
Lars Aulich Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree Kreistagsmitglied
Klaus Beier NPD Kreistagsmitglied
Dr. Franz H. Berger Fraktion SPD Kreistagsvorsitzender
Eberhard Birnack Fraktion CDU Kreistagsmitglied
Dr.-Ing. Astrid Böger Fraktion DIE LINKE.PIRATEN Kreistagsmitglied
Barbara Buhrke Fraktion SPD Kreistagsmitglied
Axel Fachtan Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree Kreistagsmitglied
Jürgen Gebauer Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree Kreistagsmitglied
Andreas Gliese Fraktion CDU Kreistagsmitglied
Anja Grabs Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied
Kai Hamacher Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler Kreistagsmitglied
Rita-Sybille Heinrich Fraktion DIE LINKE Kreistagsmitglied
Oliver Heisel Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied
Dipl.-Ing. Thomas Hilpmann Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler Kreistagsmitglied
Peter Kaufmann Fraktion B-J-A/FDP/BVFO Kreistagsmitglied
Reinhard Ksink Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO Kreistagsmitglied
Bettina Lehmann Fraktion DIE LINKE.PIRATEN, Landfrauenverein e. V. Landlust Steinhöfel, Gemeindevertr. Steinhöfel Kreistagsmitglied
Karin Lehmann Fraktion CDU Kreistagsmitglied
Klaus Losensky Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO Kreistagsmitglied
Dipl.-Ing. Günter Luhn Fraktion CDU Kreistagsmitglied
Jochen Mangelsdorf Fraktion SPD Kreistagsmitglied
Benjamin Meise Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO Kreistagsmitglied
Dr. (MISiS) Jörg Mernitz Fraktion DIE LINKE Kreistagsmitglied
Juliane Meyer Fraktion SPD Kreistagsmitglied
Dr. Felix Mühlberg Fraktion DIE LINKE.PIRATEN Kreistagsmitglied
Torsten Neumann Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree Kreistagsmitglied
Egon Niemack Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree Kreistagsmitglied
Ralf-Torsten Noack Fraktion CDU Kreistagsmitglied
Hartmut Noppe Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO Kreistagsmitglied
Erich Opitz Fraktion FDP/B-J-A/BVFO Kreistagsmitglied
Mathias Papendieck Fraktion SPD Kreistagsmitglied
Dr. sc. Phil Artur Pech Fraktion DIE LINKE.PIRATEN Kreistagsmitglied
Dr. Daniel Rosentreter Fraktion CDU Kreistagsmitglied
Thoralf Schapke Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler Kreistagsmitglied
Erdmute Scheufele Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied
Oliver Schink Fraktion B 90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied
Achim Schneider Fraktion CDU Kreistagsmitglied
Christian Schroeder Fraktion CDU Kreistagsmitglied
Ingrid Siebke Fraktion SPD Kreistagsmitglied
Tamara Stahl Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree Kreistagsmitglied
Dr. Bernd Stiller Fraktion DIE LINKE.PIRATEN Kreistagsmitglied
Tobias Thieme Fraktion DIE LINKE.PIRATEN Kreistagsmitglied
Ralf Umbreit Fraktion SPD Kreistagsmitglied
Julia von Stünzner Fraktion CDU Kreistagsmitglied
Holger Wachsmann Fraktion SPD Kreistagsmitglied
Stephan Wende Fraktion DIE LINKE.PIRATEN Kreistagsmitglied
Jörg Westphal Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler Kreistagsmitglied
Uwe Woweries Fraktion AfD Oder-Spree Kreistagsmitglied
Ronny Wuttke Fraktion SPD Kreistagsmitglied
Dr. Philip Zeschmann Fraktion BVB/Freie Wähler Kreistagsmitglied